Landesmeisterschaften 2012 des Westfälischen Schützenbundes 1861 e.V.

Ergebnisse - Mannschaften

Auflage » Kleinkaliber 50m » Altersherren

Limit LM 2012:

Limit DM 2010:

Limit DM 2012:

Ringe

Ringe

Ringe


1.  SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V. I

   Hermann Holtkötter

   Wilfried Holtkötter

   Ingeborg Konert

287

93

97

97

870

289

293

288

2.  SC Bodelschwingh e.V. I

   Ralf Becker

   Peter Müller

   Hans-Joachim Klein

292

99

95

98

869

293

287

289

3.  SFr Emsdetten e.V. I

   Dieter Elsbecker

   Otmar Schulze

   Andreas Günner

289

95

97

97

864

288

288

288

4.  SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. I

   Manfred Busch

   Petra Busch

   Birgit Descher

287

96

95

96

864

290

286

288

5.  Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 e. V. I

   Johannes Wieczorek

   Dietmar Meyer

   Marion Jacke

285

97

94

94

860

291

287

282

6.  BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. I

   Rainer Wasserlos

   Harald Strelow

   Martina Teng

286

96

94

96

859

292

275

292

7.  SpSch Raesfeld/Westf I

   Dieter Uhrmeister

   Paul Brömmel

   Rolf Klinger

283

95

94

94

855

287

280

288

8.  SV Kaan-Marienborn e.V. I

   Roland Schür

   Helmut Fendrich

   Brigitte Schür

284

94

97

93

853

281

286

286

9.  SV "Treue Kameradschaft" Bochum-Laer 1951 e.V. I

   Dirk Klöpfel

   Rainer Trunk

   Uwe Kroll

282

93

93

96

849

281

283

285

10.  SC Bredenbruch I

   Gordon Peter Woodcock

   Martin Boss

   Barbara Gajewski

285

94

96

95

848

284

281

283

11.  SSV BSG 1397 Datteln e.V. I

   Klaus - Dieter Ullmann

   Herbert Gertig

   Ralf Seewald

281

92

95

94

848

280

284

284

12.  SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I

   Harald Wiese

   Karsten Krebs

   Rüdiger Kleiber

279

97

93

89

845

285

285

275

13.  Ennepetal Milsper SV e.V. I

   Reiner Büdenbender

   Peter Voss

   Peter Moll

284

94

98

92

837

278

285

274

14.  SV zu Rheda e.V. I

   Frank Belke

   Britta Schweter

   Gabi Hellweg

282

91

94

97

835

272

278

285

15.  SV Weidenau I

   Bernhard Eling

   Startnummer: 778

   Franz Englert

278

97

89

92

831

281

273

277

16.  SFr Emsdetten e.V. II

   Karl-Heinz Feld

   Georg Beicke

   Jürgen Bünker

275

96

90

89

827

287

272

268

17.  SSC Wulfen e.V. I

   Rolf Schrudde

   Ralf Bischoff

   Herbert Jüde

275

93

92

90

826

275

272

279

18.  SpSch Vreden e.V. I

   Ludger Nienhaus

   Bernd Terhaar

   Josef Ernst

279

91

95

93

819

269

271

279

Landesmeisterschaften 2012 des Westfälischen Schützenbundes 1861 e.V.

Ergebnisse - Einzel

Auflage » Kleinkaliber 50m » Altersherren

Limit LM 2012:

Limit DM 2010:

Limit DM 2012:

Ringe

Ringe

Ringe


1.   Leonard Hüesker DJK-VfL Billerbeck SpSch e.V. 99 97 98

294

2.   Ralf Becker SC Bodelschwingh e.V. I 96 98 99

293

3.   Wolfgang Schröder SSV Cherusker Pivitsheide e.V. I 97 97 99

293

4.   Wilfried Holtkötter SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V. I 99 97 97

293

5.   Rainer Wasserlos BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. I 97 99 96

292

6.   Johannes Wieczorek Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 e. V. I 98 96 97

291

7.   Manfred Busch SpSch St. Laurentius Westerwiehe e.V. I 97 97 96

290

8.   Heinz Josef Katthöfer SGi Herzebrock e.V. I 98 96 96

290

9.   Hans-Joachim Klein SC Bodelschwingh e.V. I 96 95 98

289

10.   Hermann Holtkötter SSV Bad Waldliesborn e.V. I 97 99 93

289

11.   Otmar Schulze SFr Emsdetten e.V. I 94 97 97

288

12.   Andreas Günner SFr Emsdetten e.V. I 96 95 97

288

13.   Dieter Elsbecker SFr Emsdetten e.V. I 98 95 95

288

14.   Rolf Klinger SpSch Raesfeld/Westf I 97 97 94

288

15.   Karl-Heinz Feld SFr Emsdetten e.V. II 95 96 96

287

16.   Dieter Uhrmeister SpSch Raesfeld/Westf I 95 97 95

287

17.   Karsten Kahlfeld BSV Unna e.V. 96 96 95

287

18.   Peter Müller SC Bodelschwingh e.V. I 97 95 95

287

19.   Dietmar Meyer Schießgruppe Overberge 1960 e. V. I 95 98 94

287

20.   Helmut Fendrich SV Kaan-Marienborn e.V. I 94 95 97

286

21.   Norbert Rabensdorf SSV Cherusker Pivitsheide e.V. I 94 97 95

286

22.   Manfred Wenge SSV Südkirchen e.V. 94 97 95

286

23.   Franz Mariß SSV Südkirchen e.V. 97 94 95

286

24.   Peter Voss Ennepetal Milsper SV e.V. I 91 96 98

285

25.   Christian Suttrup SGi Herzebrock e.V. I 92 96 97

285

26.   Harald Wiese SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I 94 94 97

285

27.   Uwe Kroll SV "Treue Kameradschaft" Bochum-Laer 1951 e.V. I 97 92 96

285

28.   Karsten Krebs SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I 98 94 93

285

29.   Herbert Gertig SSV BSG 1397 Datteln e.V. I 94 95 95

284

30.   Benno Heuer SSF Greven e.V. 94 96 94

284

31.   Ralf Seewald SSV BSG 1397 Datteln e.V. I 96 94 94

284

32.   Gordon Peter Woodcock SC Bredenbruch I 96 94 94

284

33.   Michael-Josef Klapper SC Bredenbruch 92 96 95

283

34.   Rainer Trunk SV "Treue Kameradschaft" Bochum-Laer 1951 e.V. I 94 96 93

283

35.   Jürgen Stelmaszyk SGi Erkenschwick e.V. 96 95 91

282

36.   Bernhard Eling SV Weidenau I 89 95 97

281

37.   Martin Boss SC Bredenbruch I 90 95 96

281

38.   Roland Schür SV Kaan-Marienborn e.V. I 94 93 94

281

39.   Peter Guzowski SV Barkhausen Porta e.V. 94 94 93

281

40.   Dirk Klöpfel SV "Treue Kameradschaft" Bochum-Laer 1951 e.V. I 95 93 93

281

41.   Paul Brömmel SpSch Raesfeld/Westf I 94 92 94

280

42.   Klaus - Dieter Ullmann SSV BSG 1397 Datteln e.V. I 93 95 92

280

43.   Josef Ernst SpSch Vreden e.V. I 94 92 93

279

44.   Herbert Jüde SSC Wulfen e.V. I 93 96 90

279

45.   Reiner Büdenbender Ennepetal Milsper SV e.V. I 94 90 94

278

46.   Horst Schmidt SV Westerbauer e.V. 95 90 93

278

47.   Franz Englert SV Weidenau I 92 93 92

277

48.   Harald Strelow BSV Bochum-Oberdahlhausen e.V. I 89 92 94

275

49.   Rolf Schrudde SSC Wulfen e.V. I 90 92 93

275

50.   Rüdiger Kleiber SV Diana Eldagsen e.V. I 94 92 89

275

51.   Peter Moll Ennepetal Milsper SV e.V. I 91 91 92

274

52.   Startnummer: 778 SV Weidenau I 88 96 89

273

53.   Ralf Bischoff SSC Wulfen e.V. I 88 92 92

272

54.   Günter Döbbeler SV Littfeld 1867 e.V. I 92 88 92

272

55.   Frank Belke SV zu Rheda e.V. I 92 89 91

272

56.   Georg Beicke SFr Emsdetten e.V. II 91 91 90

272

57.   Fritz Watermann SGes Bad Meinberg e.V. 93 92 87

272

58.   Bernd Terhaar SpSch Vreden e.V. I 82 94 95

271

59.   Detlef Lügger BSV Holzwickede e.V. 93 90 88

271

60.   Thomas Utsch SV Kaan-Marienborn e.V. 94 91 86

271

61.   Ludger Nienhaus SpSch Vreden e.V. I 90 88 91

269

62.   Jürgen Bünker SFr Emsdetten e.V. II 87 92 89

268

63.   Alfred Heitkemper SFr Emsdetten e.V. 84 92 87

263